QA Riverfront Taloja Phase 2, Navi Mumbai
1/4
RS Couture LLP logoRS Couture LLP

QA Riverfront

Premium 1 & 2 BHK Residences

Taloja Phase 2, Navi Mumbai

60+Amenities
1 & 2 BHKHomes
December 2027Possession

Homes from

₹36 Lakh – ₹60 Lakh*

Project Highlights

A landmark residential by RS Couture LLP in the heart of Taloja Phase 2.

60+Amenities
1 & 2 BHKSpacious Homes
December 2027Possession
Taloja Phase 2Prime Location
₹36 Lakh – ₹60 LakhPrice From
LandscapedGardens
  • Scenic Riverfront Location
  • Thoughtfully Designed Layouts
  • Close to Metro & Highway
  • Modern Lifestyle Amenities
  • High Growth Potential Area
  • 24/7 Multi-tier Security

Project Video & Virtual Tour

Configurations & Pricing

QA Riverfront 1 BHK interior

1 BHK

Carpet Area

435 sq.ft

Price Starting From

₹36 Lakh

Floor Plans

Smart layouts with efficient space planning.

1 BHK

Carpet Area: 435 sq.ft

World Class Amenities

Lifestyle designed for every member of your family.

Grand Club House at QA RiverfrontGrand Club House
Swimming Pool at QA RiverfrontSwimming Pool
Fully Equipped Gymnasium at QA RiverfrontFully Equipped Gymnasium
Kids Play Area at QA RiverfrontKids Play Area
Sports Courts at QA RiverfrontSports Courts

Also available: Kids Pool · Gymnasium · Yoga Deck · Jogging Track · Landscaped Garden · Senior Citizen Zone · Multipurpose Hall · Indoor Games Room · Table Tennis · Badminton Court · Basketball Court · Tennis Court · +43 more

About the Builder

RS Couture LLP logo

RS Couture LLP

RS Couture LLP is a real estate developer delivering residential projects with a focus on quality construction, modern amenities and timely possession. Explore all RS Couture LLP projects, compare prices and book a free site visit with Liberty Homes.

View all RS Couture LLP projects

RERA & Project Verification

Project Type
Residential
Developer
RS Couture LLP
Possession
December 2027
Project Status
New Launch
QA Riverfront MahaRERA QR code P52000049353
P52000049353
QA Riverfront MahaRERA QR code P52000076592
P52000076592
QA Riverfront MahaRERA QR code PM1270002501321
PM1270002501321

Prime Location in Taloja Phase 2

Well connected location in Taloja Phase 2, Navi Mumbai.

  • Taloja Metro Station – 5 mins
  • Mumbai-Pune Expressway – 15 mins
  • Kharghar Central Park – 15 mins
  • Navi Mumbai International Airport – 25 mins
  • CBD Belapur – 20 mins
View Detailed Location Map

EMI Calculator

Check your estimated home loan EMI.

Estimated EMI

₹24,993 / month

Total Buying Cost Estimate

Includes price, stamp duty and registration.

Property Price
₹36,00,000
Stamp Duty (6%)
₹2,16,000
Registration
₹30,000
Total Estimated Cost
₹38,46,000

Indicative only; actual charges may vary.

Compare Projects

See how QA Riverfront compares with nearby options.

DetailsQA RiverfrontQA RiverfrontPioneer AuraPioneer AuraArihant Adarsh Sports CityArihant Adarsh Sports City
LocationTaloja Phase 2Taloja Phase 2Taloja Phase 2
DeveloperRS Couture LLPPioneer GroupArihant Superstructures Ltd
Configuration1 & 2 BHK1 & 2 BHK1 & 2 BHK
Starting Price₹36 Lakh – ₹60 Lakh₹32 Lakh – ₹49 Lakh₹35 Lakh – ₹55 Lakh
PossessionDecember 2027December 2027March 2030
View →View →

Nearby Projects

Other premium projects near QA Riverfront.

Location-wise Properties

Explore properties in top locations of Navi Mumbai.

Useful Links

Frequently Asked Questions

Property Insights & Buyer Guides

Useful guides and articles for home buyers.

Call WhatsApp