Paradise Group logoParadise Sai Platinum logo
Paradise Sai Platinum by Paradise Group project view 1 in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi MumbaiParadise Sai Platinum by Paradise Group project view 2 in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi MumbaiParadise Sai Platinum by Paradise Group project view 3 in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi MumbaiArtistic Impression
Bookings Open

Paradise Sai Platinum

By Paradise Group

Configuration
1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK
Location
Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar
Possession
December 2030

New Launch Offer

Flexible Payment Plan

Exclusive Pre-Booking Options

Luxurious 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK Homes From

₹65 Lakh – ₹1.8 Cr

Enquire Now

Instant Call
Back
Free Site
Visit
Best Price

About Paradise Sai Platinum

Paradise Sai Platinum by Paradise Group is a premier residential new launch development situated in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai. Thoughtfully designed to blend urban convenience with modern lifestyle aspirations, this landmark project offers a curated selection of 1 BHK, 2 BHK, and 3 BHK apartments tailored to diverse family needs. Residences are efficiently planned, with floor areas ranging from 380 sqft for 1 BHK homes up to spacious 3 BHK layouts. Priced between ₹65 Lakh* and ₹1.80 Cr*, Paradise Sai Platinum delivers exceptional value in one of Navi Mumbai's rapidly developing corridors. Scheduled for possession in December 2030, the community ensures seamless accessibility to major transit routes, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and commercial centers. Paradise Sai Platinum stands as an ideal choice for both home seekers and astute investors looking for long-term growth and refined living in Kharghar.

Paradise Sai Platinum by Paradise Group project view 2 in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Paradise Sai Platinum - Highlights

Developed by the reputed Paradise Group.
Located at Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai.
New Launch residential project.
Offers 1 BHK, 2 BHK, and 3 BHK apartment configurations.
1 BHK units (380 sqft) priced at ₹65 Lakh*.
2 BHK units available in 574 sqft (₹1.05 Cr*) and 664 sqft (₹1.25 Cr*).
3 BHK homes available starting at ₹1.80 Cr*.
Overall pricing range spans from ₹65 Lakh* to ₹1.80 Cr*.
Target possession date set for December 2030.
Situated in a well-connected residential neighborhood of Navi Mumbai.

Area & Pricing

1 BHK

Carpet Area: 380 sqft

₹65 Lakh

2 BHK

Carpet Area: 574 sqft

₹1.05 Cr

2 BHK

Carpet Area: 664 sqft

₹1.25 Cr

3 BHK

Carpet Area: On Request

₹1.8 Cr

Master Plan Layout

Paradise Sai Platinum Master Plan Layout
Request Master Plan Layout

Unit Plan Layout

Paradise Sai Platinum Unit Plan Layout
Request Unit Plan Layout

Amenities

Club house with poolside lounge

Grand Club House

Location Advantage

Paradise Sai Platinum location map
Request Location Map
  • Pendhar Metro Station – 5 mins
  • Taloja Railway Station – 10 mins
  • Kharghar Railway Station – 15 mins
  • Sion-Panvel Expressway – 12 mins
  • Mumbai-Pune Expressway – 15 mins

Schedule a Site Visit

Paradise Sai Platinum site visit consultation

Paradise Sai Platinum — Most Asked Questions

Q.What is the price of Paradise Sai Platinum?

The listed price for Paradise Sai Platinum is ₹65 Lakh – ₹1.8 Cr. Please enquire for current availability and final pricing.

Q.What is the price of 1 BHK in Paradise Sai Platinum?

1 BHK prices listed for Paradise Sai Platinum: ₹65 Lakh*. Please confirm the current price and availability before booking.

Q.What is the price of 2 BHK in Paradise Sai Platinum?

2 BHK prices listed for Paradise Sai Platinum: ₹1.05 Cr* to 1.25 Cr*. Please confirm the current price and availability before booking.

Q.Where is Paradise Sai Platinum located?

Paradise Sai Platinum is located in Sector 36, Rohinjan, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai.

Q.What is the possession status of Paradise Sai Platinum?

Paradise Sai Platinum: December 2030. Confirm the latest timeline with the developer and official RERA records.

Q.Who is the builder of Paradise Sai Platinum?

Paradise Sai Platinum is by Paradise Group.

Q.What amenities are available at Paradise Sai Platinum?

Listed amenities include Grand Club House, Swimming Pool, Fully Equipped Gymnasium, Kids Play Area, Sports Courts. Please confirm the complete list with the developer.

More Projects by Paradise Group

Paradise Sai Prerna in Sector 34A, Kharghar

Paradise Sai Prerna

Sector 34A, Kharghar

₹75 Lakh

View Details

More Projects Near Navi Mumbai

Crown Dombivli in Dombivli East

Crown Dombivli

Dombivli East

₹39 Lakh – ₹60 Lakh

View Details
Prestige Daffodils CHSL in Pali Hill, Bandra West

Prestige Daffodils CHSL

Pali Hill, Bandra West

₹14.47 Cr – ₹30.54 Cr

View Details
CallWhatsApp