Raheja Universal logoRaheja Atlantis logo
Raheja Atlantis by Raheja Universal project view 1 in Juinagar, Navi MumbaiRaheja Atlantis by Raheja Universal project view 2 in Juinagar, Navi MumbaiArtistic Impression
Bookings Open

Raheja Atlantis

By Raheja Universal

Configuration
3 BHK, 4 BHK
Location
Juinagar
Possession
December 2030

EOI Open

3 & 4 BHK Luxury Residences

Flexible Payment Plan

Luxurious 3 BHK, 4 BHK Homes From

₹4.82 Cr

Enquire Now

Instant Call
Back
Free Site
Visit
Best Price

About Raheja Atlantis

Raheja Atlantis in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, is an ultra-luxurious residential landmark offering meticulously designed 3 and 4 BHK residences. Experience grand living spaces, world-class amenities, and superior connectivity in one of Navi Mumbai's most prestigious neighborhoods.

Raheja Atlantis by Raheja Universal project view 2 in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai

Raheja Atlantis - Highlights

Spacious 3 & 4 BHK Luxury Homes
Prime Location in Juinagar Navi Mumbai
Ultra-Modern Clubhouse & Amenities
Panoramic City & Greenery Views
High-Speed Elevators & Grand Lobby
Advanced Multi-Tier Security System

Area & Pricing

3 BHK

Carpet Area: 1450 sq. ft.

₹4.82 Cr

4 BHK

Carpet Area: 1950 sq. ft.

₹6.48 Cr

Master Plan Layout

Raheja Atlantis Master Plan Layout
Request Master Plan Layout

Unit Plan Layout

Raheja Atlantis Unit Plan Layout
Request Unit Plan Layout

Amenities

Club house with poolside lounge

Grand Club House

Location Advantage

Raheja Atlantis location map
Request Location Map
  • Juinagar Railway Station – 5 mins
  • Sion-Panvel Expressway – 8 mins
  • Palm Beach Road – 10 mins
  • Apollo Hospitals Belapur – 15 mins
  • Navi Mumbai International Airport – 25 mins

Schedule a Site Visit

Raheja Atlantis site visit consultation

Raheja Atlantis — Most Asked Questions

Q.What is the price of Raheja Atlantis?

The listed price for Raheja Atlantis is ₹4.82 Cr. Please enquire for current availability and final pricing.

Q.What is the price of 3 BHK in Raheja Atlantis?

3 BHK prices listed for Raheja Atlantis: ₹4.82 Cr*. Please confirm the current price and availability before booking.

Q.What is the price of 4 BHK in Raheja Atlantis?

4 BHK prices listed for Raheja Atlantis: ₹6.48 Cr*. Please confirm the current price and availability before booking.

Q.Where is Raheja Atlantis located?

Raheja Atlantis is located in Juinagar, Navi Mumbai.

Q.What is the possession status of Raheja Atlantis?

Raheja Atlantis: December 2030. Confirm the latest timeline with the developer and official RERA records.

Q.Who is the builder of Raheja Atlantis?

Raheja Atlantis is by Raheja Universal.

Q.What amenities are available at Raheja Atlantis?

Listed amenities include Grand Club House, Swimming Pool, Fully Equipped Gymnasium, Kids Play Area, Sports Courts. Please confirm the complete list with the developer.

More Projects by Raheja Universal

More Projects Near Juinagar

CallWhatsApp